Tender number D13-0393
All Regions - Panel Contract for Provision of Coordination Services for Trade, Media Familiarisation and Hosting for a Period of 24 Months
Category:
Procurement method:
CAL accreditation required
No
Technical enquiries
Call 08 8999 1922 (if outside Australia call +61 8 8999 1922)
Region of works
The works will be conducted in the following region(s):
- Darwin
Request For Tender
Release
31/10/2013
Close
27/11/2013
Award
13/12/2013
Lodgement details
Electronic lodgement using the eLodgement facility
Faxing to Darwin tenders office on +61 8 8999 1935
Lodging by mail: GPO Box 1551, Darwin, Northern Territory, Australia, 0801
The following documents will need to be provided:
- No additional documents are required
Listed by
Tourism NT
For further enquiries, please contact the Darwin Procurement Office
Period contract - estimated unit rates of $400,000.00
Awarded
$100,000.00
Nicole Mitchell
Territory Enterprise: Information not available
Aboriginal Enterprise: Information not available
Women Owned: Information not available
Awarded
$100,000.00
Talent Team (NT) Pty Ltd
Territory Enterprise: Information not available
Aboriginal Enterprise: Information not available
Women Owned: Information not available
Awarded
$100,000.00
Tourism Top End Inc
Territory Enterprise: Information not available
Aboriginal Enterprise: Information not available
Women Owned: Information not available
Awarded
$100,000.00
Winstanley Consulting
Territory Enterprise: Information not available
Aboriginal Enterprise: Information not available
Women Owned: Information not available
- Associated Advertising & Promotions Pty Ltd
- Media Moguls Communications Pty Ltd
- Nicole Mitchell
- Reputation Pty Ltd
- Talent Team (NT) Pty Ltd
- ...
- Associated Advertising & Promotions Pty Ltd
- Cordell Information
- elysian solution
- FineView Pty Ltd
- Glenn Campbell Photography
- ...