Tender number A13-0092
Alice Springs - Kilgariff Residential Subdivison Stage 1A - Headworks
Category:
Procurement method:
CAL accreditation required
Yes
Technical enquiries
Call 08 8944 0913 (if outside Australia call +61 8 8944 0913)
Region of works
The works will be conducted in the following region(s):
- Alice Springs
Request For Tender
Release
24/10/2013
Close
13/11/2013
Award
29/11/2013
Lodgement details
Electronic lodgement using the eLodgement facility
Faxing to Darwin tenders office on +61 8 8999 1935
Lodging by mail: GPO Box 1551, Darwin, Northern Territory, Australia, 0801
The following documents will need to be provided:
- No additional documents are required
Listed by
Land Development Corporation
For further enquiries, please contact the Darwin Procurement Office
Schedule of rates of $3,803,710.69
Awarded
$3,803,710.69
Ostojic Group Pty Ltd
Territory Enterprise: Information not available
Aboriginal Enterprise: Information not available
Women Owned: Information not available
- BMD Urban Pty Ltd
- Brierty Limited
- DAC Enterprises Pty Ltd
- Ostojic Group Pty Ltd
- Probuild NT
- ...
- ADG Engineers ( Aust ) Pty Ltd
- AECOM
- Aldebaran Contracting
- All Round Supplies Pty Ltd
- APJ Concrete
- ...