Tender number D13-0465
Stokes Hill Wharf - Partial Replacement of External Cladding to Eatery Building
Category:
Procurement method:
CAL accreditation required
Yes
Technical enquiries
Call 08 8922 0688 (if outside Australia call +61 8 8922 0688)
Region of works
The works will be conducted in the following region(s):
- Darwin
Request For Tender
Release
12/12/2013
Close
15/01/2014
Award
14/03/2014
Lodgement details
Electronic lodgement using the eLodgement facility
Faxing to Darwin tenders office on +61 8 8999 1935
Lodging by mail: GPO Box 1551, Darwin, Northern Territory, Australia, 0801
The following documents will need to be provided:
- No additional documents are required
Listed by
Darwin Port Corporation
For further enquiries, please contact the Darwin Procurement Office
Lump sum of $267,916.00
Awarded
$267,916.00
Pattemore Constructions Pty Ltd
Territory Enterprise: Information not available
Aboriginal Enterprise: Information not available
Women Owned: Information not available
- Akron Group NT Pty Ltd
- C and R Constructions Pty Ltd
- Habitat NT Pty Ltd
- Ozziebuild Pty Ltd
- Pattemore Constructions Pty Ltd
- AKRON GROUP NT Pty Ltd
- BCI Australia
- Buildistries.com
- C&R Constructions Pty Ltd
- Combined Electrical NT Pty Ltd
- ...