Tender number D13-0443
All Centres - Panel Contract for Provision of Project Mangement Services - Industrial and Residential Developments for a Period of 36 Months
Category:
Procurement method:
CAL accreditation required
No
Technical enquiries
Call 08 8944 0902 (if outside Australia call +61 8 8944 0902)
Region of works
The works will be conducted in the following region(s):
- Darwin
- Alice Springs
- Katherine
- Tennant Creek
- Nhulunbuy
Request For Tender
Release
1/05/2014
Close
4/06/2014
Award
2/12/2014
Lodgement details
Electronic lodgement using the eLodgement facility
Faxing to Darwin tenders office on +61 8 8999 1935
Lodging by mail: GPO Box 1551, Darwin, Northern Territory, Australia, 0801
The following documents will need to be provided:
- No additional documents are required
Listed by
Land Development Corporation
For further enquiries, please contact the Darwin Procurement Office
Period contract - estimated unit rates of $3,000,000.00
Awarded
$500,000.00
THINC Projects Australia
Territory Enterprise: Information not available
Aboriginal Enterprise: Information not available
Women Owned: Information not available
Awarded
$500,000.00
Cardno (NT) Pty Ltd
Territory Enterprise: Information not available
Aboriginal Enterprise: Information not available
Women Owned: Information not available
Awarded
$500,000.00
Halcyon Property Pty Ltd
Territory Enterprise: Information not available
Aboriginal Enterprise: Information not available
Women Owned: Information not available
Awarded
$500,000.00
NS Projects Pty Ltd
Territory Enterprise: Information not available
Aboriginal Enterprise: Information not available
Women Owned: Information not available
Awarded
$500,000.00
GHD Pty Ltd
Territory Enterprise: Information not available
Aboriginal Enterprise: Information not available
Women Owned: Information not available
Awarded
$500,000.00
Jacobs Group (Australia) Pty Ltd
Territory Enterprise: Information not available
Aboriginal Enterprise: Information not available
Women Owned: Information not available
- Acer Forester Pty Ltd
- AECOM Australia Pty Ltd
- APP Corporation Pty Ltd
- Aurecon Australia Pty. Ltd.
- BDR Projects Pty Limited
- ...
- 4WD REPAIR CENTRE PTY LTD
- Acer Forester Pty Ltd
- ADG Engineers ( Aust ) Pty Ltd
- AECOM
- AECOM Pty Ltd
- ...