Tender number D14-0379
Darwin - Marine Industry Park - Consultancy - Financial, Economic and Investment Advisors for a Period of 12 Months
Category:
Procurement method:
CAL accreditation required
No
Technical enquiries
Call 08 8924 7342 (if outside Australia call +61 8 8924 7342)
Region of works
The works will be conducted in the following region(s):
- Darwin
Request For Tender
Release
3/12/2014
Close
12/01/2015
Award
12/02/2015
Lodgement details
Electronic lodgement using the eLodgement facility
Faxing to Darwin tenders office on +61 8 8999 1935
Lodging by mail: GPO Box 1551, Darwin, Northern Territory, Australia, 0801
The following documents will need to be provided:
- No additional documents are required
Listed by
Land Development Corporation
For further enquiries, please contact the Darwin Procurement Office
Schedule of rates of $513,700.00
Awarded
$513,700.00
Deloitte Touche Tohmatsu
Territory Enterprise: Information not available
Aboriginal Enterprise: Information not available
Women Owned: Information not available
- Aquenta Consulting Pty Ltd
- ARUP Pty Limited
- ARUP Pty Limited
- ARUP Pty Ltd
- Deloitte Touche Tohmatsu
- ...
- ABMACS DISCRETIONARY TRUST
- ACIL Allen Consulting Pty Ltd
- ACOR Consultants Pty ltd
- AEC Group Pty Ltd
- AECOM
- ...