Tender number NTG24-0204
All of NT - Panel Arrangement for Provision of Ancillary ICT Goods and Services for a Period of 36 Months
NTG has a requirement for ICT Hardware, Software and As a Service, that are driven by agency's business needs and do not currently fall within the scope of its existing ICT contracts.
Category:
Procurement method:
Industry briefing details
Briefing on 28/01/2025 at 10:00 (Registration Required)
CAL accreditation required
No
Technical enquiries
Call 08 8924 4005 (if outside Australia call +61 8 8924 4005)
Region of works
The works will be conducted in the following region(s):
Request For Tender
Release
17/01/2025
Close
14/02/2025
Award
18/06/2025
Lodgement details
Electronic lodgement using the eLodgement facility
Faxing to Darwin tenders office on +61 8 8999 1935
The following documents will need to be provided:
- No additional documents are required
Listed by
Department of Corporate and Digital Development
GPO Box 2391, Darwin NT 0801
For further enquiries, please contact the Darwin Procurement Office
Non Price Panel of $9,000,000.00
Awarded
$428,571.40
9X5 Consulting Pty Ltd
ABN: 89 639 516 242
PO Box 23075, DOCKLANDS VIC 8012
Territory Enterprise: No
Aboriginal Enterprise: No
Women Owned: Information not available
Awarded
$428,571.43
Hospital Products Australia Pty Ltd
Hospital Products Australia
ABN: 59 165 764 554
U4/6-8 Byfield St, MACQUARIE PARK NSW 2113
Territory Enterprise: No
Aboriginal Enterprise: No
Women Owned: No
Awarded
$428,571.43
SRA Information Technology Pty Ltd
SRA Information Technology
ABN: 13 055 972 908
L 6, 25 Franklin St, ADELAIDE SA 5000
Territory Enterprise: Yes
Aboriginal Enterprise: No
Women Owned: No
Awarded
$428,571.43
Compass Education Pty Ltd
Compass
ABN: 85 608 519 133
36-38 Burwood Rd, HAWTHORN VIC 3122
Territory Enterprise: No
Aboriginal Enterprise: No
Women Owned: No
Awarded
$428,571.43
Cloudstreet Consulting Pty Ltd
Cloudstreet Consulting
ABN: 51 153 280 712
SE 214, 12 Salonika St, PARAP NT 0820
Territory Enterprise: Yes
Aboriginal Enterprise: No
Women Owned: Yes
Awarded
$428,571.43
NCS AU Pty Ltd
ABN: 78 626 006 111
GPO Box 4750, DARWIN NT 0801
Territory Enterprise: Yes
Aboriginal Enterprise: No
Women Owned: No
Awarded
$428,571.43
CSE Crosscom Pty Ltd
CSE Crosscom
ABN: 25 606 614 500
PO Box 39218, WINNELLIE NT 0821
Territory Enterprise: Yes
Aboriginal Enterprise: No
Women Owned: No
Awarded
$428,571.43
Ricoh Australia Pty Ltd
ABN: 30 000 593 171
PO Box 39114, WINNELLIE NT 0820
Territory Enterprise: Yes
Aboriginal Enterprise: No
Women Owned: No
Awarded
$428,571.43
Jackadder International Pty Ltd
Jackadder International
ABN: 45 621 125 782
L16, Charles Darwin Centre, 19 Smith St, DARWIN NT 0800
Territory Enterprise: Yes
Aboriginal Enterprise: No
Women Owned: No
Awarded
$428,571.43
Kirra Services Pty Ltd as The Trustee for Kirra Services Unit Trust
Kirra Services
ABN: 43 205 269 375
U1, 19 Barry Dr, TURNER ACT 2612
Territory Enterprise: No
Aboriginal Enterprise: Yes
Women Owned: No
Awarded
$428,571.43
Winc Australia Pty Limited
Winc Australia
ABN: 94 000 728 398
PO Box 38496, WINNELLIE NT 0821
Territory Enterprise: Yes
Aboriginal Enterprise: No
Women Owned: No
Awarded
$428,571.43
Colemans Ink Pty Ltd
Colemans Printing together with Peacock Group
ABN: 90 650 943 721
GPO Box 352, DARWIN NT 0801
Territory Enterprise: Yes
Aboriginal Enterprise: No
Women Owned: Information not available
Awarded
$428,571.43
Nexon Asia Pacific Pty Ltd
Nexon
ABN: 70 095 335 023
PO Box 175, SUMMER HILL NSW 2130
Territory Enterprise: No
Aboriginal Enterprise: No
Women Owned: No
Awarded
$428,571.43
MYtech Consulting Services Pty Ltd
MYtech Consulting Services
ABN: 48 161 818 168
GPO Box 898, DARWIN NT 0801
Territory Enterprise: Yes
Aboriginal Enterprise: No
Women Owned: No
Awarded
$428,571.43
Programmed Electrical Technologies Ltd
ABN: 66 089 479 676
55 Coonawarra Rd, WINNELLIE NT 0820
Territory Enterprise: Yes
Aboriginal Enterprise: No
Women Owned: No
Awarded
$428,571.43
Strategium Act Pty Ltd
Strategium
ABN: 38 635 617 051
9/74 Carey St, DARWIN NT 0800
Territory Enterprise: Yes
Aboriginal Enterprise: No
Women Owned: No
Awarded
$428,571.43
Atthis Sept Pty Ltd
Portal Technology NT
ABN: 28 087 031 972
107/12 Salonika St, PARAP NT 0820
Territory Enterprise: Yes
Aboriginal Enterprise: No
Women Owned: No
Awarded
$428,571.43
NEC IT Services Australia Pty Ltd
NEC Australia
ABN: 27 096 278 198
GPO Box 2041, DARWIN NT 0801
Territory Enterprise: Yes
Aboriginal Enterprise: No
Women Owned: Information not available
Awarded
$428,571.43
Area9 Pty Ltd
Area9 IT Solutions
ABN: 27 128 148 372
PO Box 38617, WINNELLIE NT 0821
Territory Enterprise: Yes
Aboriginal Enterprise: No
Women Owned: Yes
Awarded
$428,571.43
Belinda Cook
Digitally Buzzed
ABN: 71 424 770 926
48-50 Smith St, 0800 NT Darwin
Territory Enterprise: Yes
Aboriginal Enterprise: No
Women Owned: Yes
Awarded
$428,571.43
Territory Technology Solutions Pty Ltd
Territory Technology Solutions
ABN: 89 086 570 541
PO Box 35903, WINNELLIE NT 0821
Territory Enterprise: Yes
Aboriginal Enterprise: No
Women Owned: No
- 9X5 Consulting Pty Ltd
- A23 Pty Ltd
- AI Data Pros Pty Ltd
- Area9 Pty Ltd
- Atthis Sept Pty Ltd
- ...
- DASSAULT SYSTEMES AUSTRALIA PTY LTD
- 9X5 Consulting Pty Ltd
- a23 pty ltd
- Acecom NT Pty Ltd
- Adam Boucher
- ...