Tender number D15-0276
Supply of Integrated Case Management System (ICMS) Solution Including Software, Implementation, Support, Maintenance (Including Upgrades) and Other Services for a Period of 36 Months
Category:
Procurement method:
Industry briefing details
Briefing on 22/03/2016 at 10:30 (Registration Required)
CAL accreditation required
No
Technical enquiries
Call 08 8935 7574 (if outside Australia call +61 8 8935 7574)
Region of works
The works will be conducted in the following region(s):
- Darwin
Request For Tender
Release
16/03/2016
Close
15/04/2016
Award
7/12/2016
Lodgement details
Electronic lodgement using the eLodgement facility
Faxing to Darwin tenders office on +61 8 8999 1935
Lodging by mail: GPO Box 1551, Darwin, Northern Territory, Australia, 0801
The following documents will need to be provided:
- No additional documents are required
Listed by
Department of the Attorney-General and Justice
For further enquiries, please contact the Darwin Procurement Office
Period contract - estimated unit rates of $2,076,985.00
Awarded
$2,076,985.00
Tyler Technologies Australia PTY LTD
Territory Enterprise: Information not available
Aboriginal Enterprise: Information not available
Women Owned: Information not available
- Crimsonlogic Pty Ltd
- Elex Ratio Pty Ltd
- Insitec Pty Ltd
- Journal Technologies, Inc.
- McGirr Information Technology Pty Ltd
- ...
- AAM Pty Limited
- Ajilon Australia Pty Ltd
- Andrew Joraslafsky
- Appian Software Australia Pty Ltd
- Archdall Investments
- ...