Tender number D16-0123
All Centres - Provision of Services For Aerial Photography Capture 2016
Category:
Procurement method:
CAL accreditation required
No
Technical enquiries
Call 08 8924 7342 (if outside Australia call +61 8 8924 7342)
Region of works
The works will be conducted in the following region(s):
- Darwin
Request For Tender
Release
16/05/2016
Close
1/06/2016
Award
23/06/2016
Lodgement details
Electronic lodgement using the eLodgement facility
Faxing to Darwin tenders office on +61 8 8999 1935
Lodging by mail: GPO Box 1551, Darwin, Northern Territory, Australia, 0801
The following documents will need to be provided:
- No additional documents are required
Listed by
Department of Lands, Planning and Environment
For further enquiries, please contact the Darwin Procurement Office
Schedule of rates of $477,928.00
Awarded
$477,928.00
Aerometrex Pty Ltd
Territory Enterprise: Information not available
Aboriginal Enterprise: Information not available
Women Owned: Information not available
- AAM Pty Ltd
- Aerometrex Pty Ltd
- A & E Martin Pty Ltd.
- AAM Pty Limited
- Advisian Pty Ltd
- Aerometrex Pty Ltd
- Air Frontier Pty Ltd
- ...