Tender number D17-0350
Provision of Full Tourism Representation Services for Tourism NT in Greater China for a Period of 24 Months
Category:
Procurement method:
CAL accreditation required
No
Technical enquiries
Call 08 8999 5342 (if outside Australia call +61 8 8999 5342)
Region of works
The works will be conducted in the following region(s):
- Darwin
Request For Tender
Release
12/01/2018
Close
2/02/2018
Award
20/03/2018
Lodgement details
Electronic lodgement using the eLodgement facility
Faxing to Darwin tenders office on +61 8 8999 1935
Lodging by mail: GPO Box 1551, Darwin, Northern Territory, Australia, 0801
The following documents will need to be provided:
- No additional documents are required
Listed by
Department of Tourism and Culture
For further enquiries, please contact the Darwin Procurement Office
Period contract - estimated unit rates of $234,480.00
Awarded
$234,480.00
Travel Link Marketing Co. Ltd
Territory Enterprise: Information not available
Aboriginal Enterprise: Information not available
Women Owned: Information not available
- Ao Shang Hui Consulting (Shanghai) Co Ltd
- Asia Travel Media Limited
- AVIAREPS Marketing Garden
- Grebstad Hicks Communications Limited
- Travel Link Marketing Co. Ltd
- Trends Communication Group
- 90 Seconds Australia Pty Ltd
- Anthony Love
- Ao Shang Hui Consulting (Shanghai) Co., Ltd.
- Ao Shang Hui Consulting (Shanghai) Co.,Ltd
- ...