Tender number D18-0026
Darwin, Palmerston and Coolalinga - Property and Tenancy Management - Affordable Housing Dwellings for a Period of 36 Months
Category:
Procurement method:
CAL accreditation required
No
Technical enquiries
Call 08 8999 8431 (if outside Australia call +61 8 8999 8431)
Region of works
The works will be conducted in the following region(s):
- Darwin
Request For Tender
Release
12/06/2018
Close
25/07/2018
Award
21/08/2018
Lodgement details
Electronic lodgement using the eLodgement facility
Faxing to Darwin tenders office on +61 8 8999 1935
Lodging by mail: GPO Box 1551, Darwin, Northern Territory, Australia, 0801
The following documents will need to be provided:
- No additional documents are required
Listed by
Department of Housing and Community Development
For further enquiries, please contact the Darwin Procurement Office
Schedule of rates of $1,399,407.88
Awarded
$1,399,407.88
Elders Rural Services Australia Limited
Territory Enterprise: Information not available
Aboriginal Enterprise: Information not available
Women Owned: Information not available
- Cleanskin Real Estate Pty Ltd
- Elders Rural Services Australia Limited
- Killarney Real Estate (NT) Pty Ltd
- North Australia Property Pty Ltd
- North One Pty Ltd / North NT Pty Ltd
- ...
- ABR Group Pty Ltd (NT)
- AKRON GROUP NT Pty Ltd
- All Hours Group Pty Ltd
- Alpha Trading Pty Ltd
- Arafura Traffic Control Pty Ltd
- ...